Napisał Sekretariat
|
Wtorek 20 października 2015 |
30 marca 2016r
godz.16.00
- środa
LP |
KLASA
|
SALA
|
WYCHOWAWCA
|
1.
|
I LO A/D
|
1
|
Małgorzata Trociuk
|
2.
|
I LO B
|
33
|
Grażyna Dyśko
|
3.
|
I LO J
|
63
|
Grzegorz Kryjak
|
4.
|
II LO A/D
|
39
|
Andrzej Wysokiński
|
5.
|
II LO B
|
89
|
Mirosław Trociuk
|
6.
|
II LO J
|
59
|
Renata Holaczuk
|
7.
|
III LO A
|
58
|
Albert Lewczuk
|
8.
|
III LO B/D
|
81
|
Dorota Wiśniewska
|
9.
|
III LO J
|
41
|
Urszula Kalenik
|
10.
|
I TPS
|
34
|
Irena Pytka
|
11.
|
I TI
|
92
|
Mirosław Ostrowicki
|
12.
|
I TŻ/H
|
38
|
Joanna Kloc
|
13.
|
II TPS/B
|
82
|
Wojciech Jarząbek
|
14.
|
II TI
|
3
|
Mariusz Czuj
|
15.
|
II TŻ/H
|
57
|
Mirosława Sidoruk
|
16.
|
III TŻ
|
83
|
Anna Jańczak
|
17.
|
III TI
|
73
|
Stanisław Kwaśniewicz
|
18.
|
III TPS
|
35
|
Jolanta Jastrzębska
|
19.
|
IV TB/H
|
60
|
Zbigniew Sidoruk
|
20.
|
IV TŻ
|
84
|
Grażyna Chodziutko
|
21.
|
IV TI
|
70
|
Przemysław Dyśko
|
22.
|
IV TPS
|
91
|
Mariusz Dyduch
|
23.
|
I Z C/M/E
|
2
|
Dariusz Sidoruk
|
24.
|
II Z C/M
|
5
|
Mariusz Kuśmirek
|
25.
|
III Z C/M
|
36
|
Karol Repa
|
Pozostali nauczyciele – pokój nauczycielski nr 48, 49
od godz.1600 do 1700
28
października 2015r
godz.16.00
- środa
LP |
KLASA
|
SALA
|
WYCHOWAWCA
|
1.
|
I LO A/D
|
1
|
Małgorzata Trociuk
|
2.
|
I LO B
|
33
|
Grażyna Dyśko
|
3.
|
I LO J
|
63
|
Grzegorz Kryjak
|
4.
|
II LO A/D
|
39
|
Andrzej Wysokiński
|
5.
|
II LO B
|
89
|
Mirosław Trociuk
|
6.
|
II LO J
|
59
|
Renata Holaczuk
|
7.
|
III LO A
|
58
|
Albert Lewczuk
|
8.
|
III LO B/D
|
81
|
Dorota Wiśniewska
|
9.
|
III LO J
|
41
|
Urszula Kalenik
|
10.
|
I TPS
|
34
|
Irena Pytka
|
11.
|
I TI
|
92
|
Mirosław Ostrowicki
|
12.
|
I TŻ/H
|
38
|
Joanna Kloc
|
13.
|
II TPS/B
|
82
|
Wojciech Jarząbek
|
14.
|
II TI
|
3
|
Mariusz Czuj
|
15.
|
II TŻ/H
|
57
|
Mirosława Sidoruk
|
16.
|
III TŻ
|
83
|
Anna Jańczak
|
17.
|
III TI
|
73
|
Stanisław Kwaśniewicz
|
18.
|
III TPS
|
35
|
Jolanta Jastrzębska
|
19.
|
IV TB/H
|
60
|
Zbigniew Sidoruk
|
20.
|
IV TŻ
|
84
|
Grażyna Chodziutko
|
21.
|
IV TI
|
70
|
Przemysław Dyśko
|
22.
|
IV TPS
|
91
|
Mariusz Dyduch
|
23.
|
I Z C/M/E
|
2
|
Dariusz Sidoruk
|
24.
|
II Z C/M
|
5
|
Mariusz Kuśmirek
|
25.
|
III Z C/M
|
36
|
Karol Repa
|
Pozostali nauczyciele – pokój nauczycielski nr 48, 49
od godz.1600 do 1700
|
Ostatnia aktualizacja ( Czwartek 3 marca 2016 )
|